call emergency

Emergency

Search By Title:  (Leave Blank To View All)   Search

EMergency Services

TitlePhone No.Mobile
Makkala Sahayavani 1098,2418596
Mahila Sahayavani 105,2148400
Police Station 100
Fire Station 101
Ambulance Service 108
Railway Hospital, Ashokapuram 2482700
Railway Hospital, V.V.Mohalla 2517238
P.K.Sanitorium, Brindavan Extn 2511153
K.R.Hospital 2423300
ED Hospital, Metagalli 2510131
ESI Hospital, Metagalli 2512298
Cheluvamba Hospital 2428950
Ayurvedic Hospital 2520741
State Government Hospital 1911
Blood Bank 1910

 Office of the Superintendent of Police,
 Hyder Ali Road, Kittur Rani Chennamma Circle,
Jalapuri -570019

 Control Room : 100, 0821-2418612

 Email : mysurudistrictpolice@gmail.com

Design and Developed by Global Buzz®